1 44 POLLEDO,JON JUN-2 VICINAY CADENAS //
LANCOR 02:12:30
|
2 294
COBO,IVAN JUN-1 ASEGURAS - INDUPIME 02:12:30 mt.
|
3 35
ARANA,AKETZA JUN-1 VICINAY CADENAS // LANCOR 02:12:30 mt.
|
4 59
BETANZOS,ERIK JUN-2 ANDAMIOS INOX-LOIUMAT-P.G 02:12:30 mt.
|
5 20
BARRENETXEA,JON JUN-1 GASTRONOMIA BASKA-AVIA 02:14:18 1:48 min.
|
6 23
ALDAY,IBON JUN-1 LANCAR LUBRICANTES 02:14:52 2:22 min.
|
7 40
GALLARRETA,ASIER JUN-1 VICINAY CADENAS // LANCOR 02:14:54 2:24 min.
|
8 296
TRUEBA,SERGIO JUN-1 ASEGURAS - INDUPIME 02:14:56 2:26 min.
|
9 282
MONROY,PEDRO LUIS JUN-1 ISIDORO SAN JUSTO 02:14:56 2:26 min.
|
10 38
CALVO,JON JUN-1 VICINAY CADENAS // LANCOR 02:14:56 2:26 min.
|
11 290
CASTILLO,MARCOS JUN-2 ASEGURAS - INDUPIME 02:14:59 2:29 min.
|
12 24
BARQUIN,ALEJANDRO JUN-2 LANCAR LUBRICANTES 02:14:59 2:29 min.
|
13 16
JUARISTI,PATXI JUN-2 EKIN-S.C.AMOREBIETA 02:14:59 2:29 min.
|
14 154
MURGUIALDAY,JOKIN JUN-1 ARABARRAK 02:14:59 2:29 min.
|
15 361
GONZALEZ,IÑIGO JUN-2 FUNDACION LINTXU 02:14:59 2:29 min.
|
16 279
GARCIA,ALVARO JUN-2 ISIDORO SAN JUSTO 02:14:59 2:29 min.
|
17 285
MARTIN,JORGE JUN-1 ISIDORO SAN JUSTO 02:14:59 2:29 min.
|
18 151
AGUIRRE,ANDER JUN-1 ARABARRAK 02:14:59 2:29 min.
|
19 369
ESPARZA,UNAI JUN-1 COMBUSTIBLES GALDEANO 02:15:08 2:38 min.
|
20 651
GOMEZ,DAVID JUN-2 BANCO SANTANDER 02:16:05 3:35 min.
|
21 43
PEREDA,IÑIGO JUN-2 VICINAY CADENAS // LANCOR 02:16:05 3:35 min.
|
22 161
PEREZ,ENEKO JUN-1 MEDIALAN-GARAJE YAS 02:16:05 3:35 min.
|
23 329
GONZALEZ,MATEO JUN-1 QUESOS ALBENIZ 02:17:40 5:10 min.
|
24 160
MORENO,ANER JUN-2 MEDIALAN-GARAJE YAS 02:18:44 6:14 min.
|
25 281
ABAD,VICTOR JUN-2 ISIDORO SAN JUSTO 02:18:44 6:14 min.
|
26 155
ALDAMA,OIER JUN-2 MEDIALAN-GARAJE YAS 02:18:47 6:17 min.
|
27 289
LANDETA,IKER JUN-2 ASEGURAS - INDUPIME 02:19:10 6:40 min.
|
28 284
GARCIA,DIEGO JUN-1 ISIDORO SAN JUSTO 02:19:10 6:40 min.
|
29 7
SANTOS,GAIZKA JUN-2 BASATI BIKE-BUSTURIA 02:19:10 6:40 min.
|
30 49
MATEOS,UNAI JUN-2 UGAO S.C. 02:19:10 6:40 min.
|
31 295
SEDANO,DANIEL JUN-1 ASEGURAS - INDUPIME 02:19:10 6:40 min.
|
32 291
LIENDO,IKER JUN-2 ASEGURAS - INDUPIME 02:19:10 6:40 min.
|
33 8
URIONABARRENA,ASIER JUN-1 BASATI BIKE-BUSTURIA 02:19:10 6:40 min.
|
34 178
UGARTE,ALEJANDRO JUN-1 TOYOTA ARMENTIA 02:19:10 6:40 min.
|
35 2
URRUCHUA,MIKEL JUN-1 AUTO NERVION-RENAULT S.A. 02:19:10 6:40 min.
|
36 333
RIAÑO,JUAN JUN-2 QUESOS ALBENIZ 02:19:10 6:40 min.
|
37 157
ITURRATE,BORJA JUN-2 MEDIALAN-GARAJE YAS 02:19:10 6:40 min.
|
38 42
PALACIO,ANDER JUN-1 VICINAY CADENAS // LANCOR 02:19:10 6:40 min.
|
39 58
HERNANDEZ,MIKEL JUN-1 ANDAMIOS INOX-LOIUMAT-P.G 02:19:16 6:46 min.
|
40 21
POBLACION,AITOR JUN-1 GASTRONOMIA BASKA-AVIA 02:19:19 6:49 min.
|
41 54 ABAD,IKER JUN-1 ANDAMIOS
INOX-LOIUMAT-P.G 02:19:34 7:04 min.
|
42 39 FERNANDEZ,ASIER JUN-2 VICINAY
CADENAS // LANCOR 02:19:40 7:10 min.
|
43 280
SAN MIGUEL,CHRISTIAN JUN-2 ISIDORO SAN JUSTO 02:19:40 7:10 min.
|
44 292
VAZQUEZ,FRANCISCO JUN-2 ASEGURAS - INDUPIME 02:19:49 7:19 min.
|
45 11
MUNITXA,TXOMIN JUN-2 BESTE ALDE LA TOSTADORA 02:20:13 7:43 min.
|
46 367
ARAMENDIA,IAGO JUN-2 COMBUSTIBLES GALDEANO 02:20:55 8:25 min.
|
47 334
ZIA,HODEI JUN-2 QUESOS ALBENIZ 02:21:03 8:33 min.
|
48 330
IZQUIERDO,DANIEL JUN-2 QUESOS ALBENIZ 02:21:03 8:33 min.
|
49 37
BARCINA,BORJA JUN-1 VICINAY CADENAS // LANCOR 02:21:55 9:25 min.
|
50 29
MEDIAVILLA,GORKA JUN-2 LANCAR LUBRICANTES 02:21:57 9:27 min.
|
51 15
ESCOBAR,SERGIO JUN-1 EKIN-S.C.AMOREBIETA 02:22:06 9:36 min.
|
52 14
BILBAO,AITOR JUN-2 EKIN-S.C.AMOREBIETA 02:22:09 9:39 min.
|
53 64
TRIFOL,ASIER JUN-2 UGAO S.C. 02:22:09 9:39 min.
|
54 55
ANSOLA,JON JUN-2 ANDAMIOS INOX-LOIUMAT-P.G 02:22:29 9:59 min.
|
55 286
DURINYAN,TATUL JUN-2 ISIDORO SAN JUSTO 02:22:29 9:59 min.
|
56 3
TORRES,UNAI JUN-2 AUTO NERVION-RENAULT S.A. 02:22:29 9:59 min.
|
|
57 32
VAZQUEZ,OIER JUN-1 LANCAR LUBRICANTES 02:22:42 10:12 min.
|
58 10
MUNICHA,ENEKO JUN-2 BESTE ALDE LA TOSTADORA 02:22:58 10:28 min.
|
59 Fc 152
ARNAIZ,ASIER JUN-2 ARABARRAK 02:23:49 11:19 min.
|
60 Fc 13
UGARTE,PELLO JUN-2 BESTE ALDE LA TOSTADORA 02:24:38 12:08 min.
|
61 Fc 172
FDEZ. DE ARROYABE,UN JUN-1 TOYOTA ARMENTIA 02:25:16 12:46 min.
|
62 Fc 9
GUTIERREZ,MIKEL JUN-1 BESTE ALDE LA TOSTADORA 02:25:16 12:46 min.
|
63 Fc 30
OLAGORTA,GONTZAL JUN-2 LANCAR LUBRICANTES 02:28:22 15:52 min.
|
64 Fc 5
ABAD,EKAITZ JUN-1 BASATI BIKE-BUSTURIA 02:28:22 15:52 min.
|
65 Fc 12
PEREZ,JULEN JUN-1 BESTE ALDE LA TOSTADORA 02:28:22 15:52 min.
|
66 Fc 31
UDONDO,JON JUN-1 LANCAR LUBRICANTES 02:28:22 15:52 min.
|
67 Fc 173
IRIZAR,GARI JUN-1 TOYOTA ARMENTIA 02:28:22 15:52 min.
|
68 Fc 1
MEDINA,YERAY JUN-1 AUTO NERVION-RENAULT S.A. 02:28:22 15:52 min.
|
69 Fc 158
LARRINAGA,AITOR JUN-1 MEDIALAN-GARAJE YAS 02:28:22 15:52 min.
|
70 Fc 45
RUIZ,RODRIGO JUN-1 VICINAY CADENAS // LANCOR 02:30:27 17:57 min.
|
Comentarios
Publicar un comentario